Timetables

300 lessons every week

Lesson Timetables
from 8am until 5pm

We have a timetable of around 300 live lessons every week, running from 8am until 5pm – generally, with afternoon sessions kept aside for Curriculum Support Groups and After School Clubs. While our school is growing and welcoming more pupils all the time, our classes sizes will be staying the same. That’s because we believe that small classes offer a better learning experience for all our pupils. It’s something we feel strongly about, so we’re actively hiring more teachers and adding more lessons into our timetables to help keep our classes stay to a maximum of 20 pupils. We don’t stream our classes by ability. So, whether your child is in class A, B, C, D or E, they’ll cover the same content at the same pace as any other class on that subject in that year group. Once enrolled, your child will be placed in classes based on their availability. Your child will most likely be placed in a mixture of A, B, C, D, or E. 

Please note – to view the different timetables for each year group, please click on the year group and a dropdown will appear. 

Period/Time
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

4 Science A

-

Period 2

9:00am

4 Science A

4 Geography A

4 History A

-

4 English A

Period 3

10:00am

4 English A

4 Art A

4 PSHE A

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

4 Computer Science A

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

4 Drama A

4 Spanish 4

4 French A

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

4 Geography B

-

4 Computer Science B

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

4 History B

-

Period 5

12:00pm

4 French B

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

4 Science B

-

4 Spanish B

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

4 Science B

4 RE B

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

4 Maths C

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

-

4 Maths C

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

5 Maths A

5 Geography A

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

5 Maths A

5 Spanish A

-

5 History A

5 French A

Period 3

10:00am

5 Science A

5 PSHE A

5 Science A

5 Art A

-

Period 4

11:00am

5 English A

5 English A

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

5 RE A

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

5 German A

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

5 Drama A

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

5 Computer Science B

5 Spanish B

Period 4

11:00am

5 Maths B

5 Maths B

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

5 History B

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

5 French B

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

-

-

-

5 RE B

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

5 Science C

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

5 Science C

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

5 English C

5 English C

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

-

5 Art C

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

5 Science D

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

5 Science D

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

5 English D

5 English D

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

6 Maths A

6 Geography A

6 Maths A

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

6 Spanish A

6 Computer Science A

6 English A

6 French A

6 Science A

Period 3

10:00am

6 Drama A

6 RE A

6 History A

6 English A

-

Period 4

11:00am

6 Art A

6 PSHE A

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

6/7 Latin A

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

6 Science A

-

Period 7

2:00pm

6 German A

-

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

6 Science B

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

6/7 Latin B

-

6 Spanish B

-

6 Art B

Period 4

11:00am

6 Science B

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

6 Maths B

6 Maths B

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

6 French B

6 Geography B

-

6 History B

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

-

6 Computer Science B

6 RE B

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

6 English C

6 English C

Period 6

1:00pm

6 Science C

6 Science C

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

6 Maths C

6 Maths C

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

6 English D

6 English D

6 Science D

6 Science D

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

KS2 Maths Support

Journalism Club

KS2 Science Support

-

Period 10

5:00pm

KS2 English Support

-

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

7 French A

7 Maths A

7 PSDHE A

-

7 Spanish A

Period 2

9:00am

7 English A

7 English A

-

-

7 Art A

Period 3

10:00am

7 Geography A

7 Computer Science A

7 Maths A

7 Science A

-

Period 4

11:00am

7 German A

-

Assembly

7 Design & Technology A

7 History A

Period 5

12:00pm

6/7 Latin A

-

Assembly

7 Science A

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

7 Drama A

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

7 History B

-

7 English B

7 PSHE B

-

Period 2

9:00am

7 Maths B

-

-

7 English B

-

Period 3

10:00am

6/7 Latin B

-

7 Science B

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

7 Computer Science B

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

7 French B

Assembly

7 Geography B

7 RE B

Period 6

1:00pm

7 Maths B

7 Spanish B

7 Design & Technology B

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

7 Science B

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

7 Drama C

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

7 English C

7 English C

Assembly

7 Maths C

7 Spanish C

Period 6

1:00pm

-

7 Maths C

7 Science C

7 Science C

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

7 French C

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

7 Computer C

7 Geography C

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

7 Science D

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

7 English D

7 English D

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

7 Maths D

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

7 Maths D

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

7 Science D

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

7 English E

7 Science E

7 Science E

7 English E

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

8 Geography A

8 Spanish A

8 English A

-

8 Maths A

Period 2

9:00am

8 Computer Science A

8 Science A

8 Science A

8 English A

-

Period 3

10:00am

8 Maths A

8 German A

8 Art A

8 Drama A

-

Period 4

11:00am

8/9 Latin A

8 French A

Assembly

8 History A

8 Design & Technology A

Period 5

12:00pm

8 PSHE A

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

8 English B

8 Science B

8 English B

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

8/9 Latin B

8 French B

8 History B

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

8 Spanish B

8 Computer Science B

8 Science B

8 Geography B

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

8 RE B

-

Period 5

12:00pm

8 German B

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

8 Drama B

8 Art B

8 Design & Technology B

8 PSHE B

-

Period 7

2:00pm

8 Maths B

KS3 Maths Support

8 Maths B

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

8 Drama C

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

8 Science C

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

8 Spanish C

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

8 Maths C

Assembly

-

8 Maths C

Period 6

1:00pm

8 Art C

-

-

8 English C

-

Period 7

2:00pm

8 Geography C

8 Computer Science C

8 English C

8 Science C

8 Design & Technology C

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

8 Science D

-

Period 5

12:00pm

9 English D

8 English D

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

8 Maths D

-

8 Science D

8 Maths D

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

8 English E

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

8 Science E

-

-

8 Science E

8 English E

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

9 Spanish A

9 English A

9 Maths A

9 Computer Science A

9 English A

Period 2

9:00am

9 Geography A

9 Drama A

9 Art A

9 Design & Technology A

-

Period 3

10:00am

9 French A

9 History A

-

9 Science A

9 Science A

Period 4

11:00am

8/9 Latin A

9 PSHE A

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

9 Maths A

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

9 Design & Technology B

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

9 Spanish B

8/9 Latin B

9 Science B

9 Science B

9 Geography B

Period 3

10:00am

9 Computer Science B

9 English B

9 English B

9 RE B

9 French B

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

9 PSHE B

Period 5

12:00pm

-

9 Art B

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

9 History B

9 German B

9 Maths B

9 Maths B

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

9 RE C

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

9 Maths C

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

9 Drama C

9 Maths C

Period 5

12:00pm

9 Art C

9 Science C

Assembly

9 History C

9 Design & Technology C

Period 6

1:00pm

9 French C

-

-

-

9 Science C

Period 7

2:00pm

9 English C

9 English C

9 Geography C

9 Spanish C

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

9 Computer Science C

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

9 English D

9 English D

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

-

-

9 Maths D

Period 7

2:00pm

9 Maths D

KS3 Maths Support

-

9 Science D

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

9 Science D

Chess Club

ASC Hist

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

9 Science E

9 English E

9 English E

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

9 Maths E

-

9 Science E

9 Maths E

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

KS3 Maths Support

-

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

KS3 English Support

-

-

Chess Club

History Club

Period 9

4:00pm

Creative Writing Club or Wellbeing Club

-

Journalism Club

-

-

Period 10

5:00pm

-

-

KS3 Science Support

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

10 Comp A

10 Eng Lang A

10 Comp A

10 Eng Lang A

10 Physics A

Period 2

9:00am

10 His A

10 His A

10 Span A

10 Bio A

10 Span A

Period 3

10:00am

10 Chem A

10 French A

10 DAS A

10 French A

10 Chem A

Period 4

11:00am

10 Mat Fou A

10 Psych A

Assembly

10 Geo A

10 DAS A

Period 5

12:00pm

10 Math High A

10 Physics A

Assembly

10 Math High A

10 Eco A

Period 6

1:00pm

10 RE A

10 RE A

10 Eng Lit A

10 Eng Lit A

10 Bio A

Period 7

2:00pm

10 Geo A

10 Psych A

10 DAS A

10 DAS A

10 Mat Fou A

Period 8

3:00pm

iGCSE Math Support

-

-

-

iGCSESpanSup

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

iGCSEMatFouSupp

iGCSEEngLanSup

iGCSEEngLitSup

Period 10

5:00pm

-

iGCSEPhysSup

iGCSEGeoSupp

iGCSEChemSup

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

10 Geo B

10 Geo B

10 Chem B

10 RE B

10 RE B

Period 2

9:00am

10 Bus B (full)

10 Bus B (full)

10 Psych B

10 MatHigh B

10 EngLan B

Period 3

10:00am

10 MatHigh B

10 Eng Lit B

10MatFouB

10 His B

10 Psych B

Period 4

11:00am

10 EngLan B

10 French B

Assembly

10MatFouB

10 Span B

Period 5

12:00pm

10 Chem B

10 Span B

Assembly

-

10 DAS B

Period 6

1:00pm

10 Comp B

10 Comp B

10 Eco B

10 Bio B

10 Physics B

Period 7

2:00pm

10 Eco B

10 Physics B

10 His B

10 French B

10 Bio B

Period 8

3:00pm

10 DAS B

10 DAS B

10 DAS B

French iGCSE

10 Eng Lit B

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

iGCSEMatFouSupp

iGCSEEngLanSup

iGCSEEngLitSup

Period 10

5:00pm

-

iGCSEPhysSup

iGCSEGeoSupp

iGCSEChemSup

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

iGCSEBioSup

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

10 Eng Lit C

-

Assembly

10 Bio C

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

10 Eng Lang C

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

10 Bio C

10 Physics C

10 Physics C

-

Period 7

2:00pm

10 Chem C

10 Chem C

10 Eng Lit C

-

iGCSEEcoSupp

Period 8

3:00pm

iGCSEMatHigh

10 Eng Lang C

10/11CompSupp

French iGCSE

iGCSESpanSup

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

iGCSEMatFouSupp

iGCSEEngLanSup

iGCSEEngLitSup

Period 10

5:00pm

-

iGCSEPhysSup

iGCSEGeoSupp

iGCSEChemSup

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

10 EngLan D

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

iGCSEBioSup

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

10 Eng Lit D

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

10 EngLan D

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

iGCSERESupp

iGCSEHisSupp

-

10 Eng Lit D

iGCSEEcoSupp

Period 8

3:00pm

iGCSEMatHigh

iGCSEEBusSup

10/11CompSupp

French iGCSE

iGCSESpanSup

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

iGCSEMatFouSupp

iGCSEEngLanSup

iGCSEEngLitSup

Period 10

5:00pm

-

iGCSEPhysSup

iGCSEGeoSupp

iGCSEChemSup

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

11 Mat Fou A

11 Mat Fou A

11 Span A

11 Span A

11 Chem A

Period 2

9:00am

11 Math High A

11 Math High A

11 French A

11 Chem A

11 DAS A

Period 3

10:00am

11 Eng Lang A

11 Eng Lang A

11 Bio A

11 His A

11 His A

Period 4

11:00am

11 Comp A

11 Bio A

Assembly

11 DAS A

11 French A

Period 5

12:00pm

11 RE A

11 RE A

Assembly

11 Physics A

11 DAS A

Period 6

1:00pm

11 Eng Lit A

11 Eng Lit A

11 Psych A

11 Psych A

11 Physics A

Period 7

2:00pm

11 Comp A

-

11 DAS A

11 Geo A

-

Period 8

3:00pm

11 Geo A

-

iGCSECompSupp

-

-

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

iGCSEMatFouSupp

iGCSEEngLanSup

iGCSEEngLitSup

Period 10

5:00pm

-

iGCSEPhysSup

iGCSEGeoSupp

iGCSEChemSup

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

11 Bio B

11 Comp B

11 His B

11 Eng Lit B

11 His B

Period 2

9:00am

11 Geo B

11 Geo B

11 RE B

11 RE B

11 Chem B

Period 3

10:00am

11 Psych B

11 Psych B

11 Eco B

11 MatHigh B

11 EngLan B

Period 4

11:00am

11 MatHigh B

11 Bus B

Assembly

11 Bus B

11 Eco B

Period 5

12:00pm

11MatFouB

11 EngLan B

Assembly

11MatFouB

11 Bio B

Period 6

1:00pm

11 Physics B

11 Physics B

11 Comp B

11 French B

11 Span B

Period 7

2:00pm

11 DAS B

11 DAS B

11 French B

11 Span B

11 Chem B

Period 8

3:00pm

iGCSEMatHigh

iGCSEEBusSup

11 Eng Lit B

11 DAS B

11 DAS B

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

iGCSEMatFouSupp

iGCSEEngLanSup

iGCSEEngLitSup

Period 10

5:00pm

-

iGCSEPhysSup

iGCSEGeoSupp

iGCSEChemSup

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

11 Physics C

11 Physics C

11 Eng Lit C

-

11 Eng Lit C

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 6

1:00pm

11 Chem C

11 Chem C

11 Bio C

11 Bio C

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

iGCSEHisSupp

11 Eng Lang C

11 Eng Lang C

iGCSEEcoSupp

Period 8

3:00pm

iGCSEMatHigh

iGCSEEBusSup

iGCSECompSupp

iGCSEFreSupp

iGCSESpanSup

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

iGCSEMatFouSupp

iGCSEEngLanSup

iGCSEEngLitSup

Period 10

5:00pm

-

iGCSEPhysSup

iGCSEGeoSupp

iGCSEChemSup

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 3

10:00am

-

iGCSEBioSup

-

-

-

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

-

-

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

11 EngLan D

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

11 Eng Lit D

-

-

11 EngLan D

Period 7

2:00pm

-

iGCSEHisSupp

11 Eng Lit D

-

iGCSEEcoSupp

Period 8

3:00pm

iGCSEMatHigh

iGCSEEBusSup

iGCSECompSupp

iGCSECompSupp

iGCSESpanSup

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

iGCSEMatFouSupp

iGCSEEngLanSup

iGCSEEngLitSup

Period 10

5:00pm

-

iGCSEPhysSup

iGCSEGeoSupp

iGCSEChemSup

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

12 Eng Lit A

12 Eng Lit A

12 Eng Lit A

12 Math A

12 Math A

Period 2

9:00am

12 Eng Lang A

12 Eng Lang A

12 Eng Lang A

12 French A

12 French A

Period 3

10:00am

12 His A

12 Chem A

12 His A

12 Chem A

-

Period 4

11:00am

12 Chem A

12 Math A

Assembly

12 Span A

12 Span A

Period 5

12:00pm

12 Physics A

12 Span A

Assembly

12 Physics A

12 Physics A

Period 6

1:00pm

12 Psych A

12 Psych A

12 French A

12 Bio A

12 His A

Period 7

2:00pm

-

-

12 Bio A

-

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

12 Psych A

-

-

-

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

ASEngLitSupp

12 Bio A

ASITSupp

Period 10

5:00pm

-

AS Geo Supp

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

12 Eng Lit B

12 Eng Lit B

12 Eng Lit B

12 Bus B

12 Bus B

Period 3

10:00am

12 Geo B

12 Geo B

12 Geo B

12 Eco B

12 Math B

Period 4

11:00am

12 Bus B

12 Eng Lang B

Assembly

12 Eng Lang B

12 Eng Lang B

Period 5

12:00pm

12 Bio B

12 Bio B

Assembly

12 Chem B

12 Bio B

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

12 Chem B

12 Eco B

12 Eco B

Period 7

2:00pm

12 Span B

12 Span B

12 Span B

AS Eco Supp

12 Chem B

Period 8

3:00pm

12 Fren B

12 Math B

12 Math B

12 Fren B

12 Fren B

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

ASEngLitSupp

-

ASITSupp

Period 10

5:00pm

-

AS Geo Supp

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

12 EngLang C

12 Chem C

12 EngLang C

12 Chem C

12 EngLang C

Period 2

9:00am

12 Chem C

12 French C

12 His C

12 His C

12 His C

Period 3

10:00am

12 Span C

12 Span C

12 French C

12 Span C

12 IT C

Period 4

11:00am

12 Geo C

12 Geo C

Assembly

12 French C

12 Geo C

Period 5

12:00pm

12 Psyc C

12 Psyc C

Assembly

12 Psyc C

-

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

12 Physics C

12MathC

12MathC

Period 7

2:00pm

12 Bio C

12MathC

12 Bio C

12 Bio C

-

Period 8

3:00pm

12 Eng Lit C

12 Eng Lit C

12 Physics C

12 Eco C

12 Eco C

Period 9

4:00pm

12 Physics C

12 Eco C

12MathC

12 IT C

ASITSupp

Period 10

5:00pm

-

AS Geo Supp

-

-

-

Monday

Period 1

8:00am

-

-

-

-

-

Period 2

9:00am

-

-

-

-

ASPsychSupp

Period 3

10:00am

-

-

AS Physics Sup

-

ASFrenSupp

Period 4

11:00am

-

-

Assembly

ASBioSupp

ASChemSupp

Period 5

12:00pm

-

-

Assembly

-

ASMathSupp

Period 6

1:00pm

-

-

ASHisSupp

-

-

Period 7

2:00pm

-

AS Bus Supp

-

AS Eco Supp

-

Period 8

3:00pm

-

-

ASEngLangSup

ALevSpanSupp

-

Period 9

4:00pm

-

-

ASEngLitSupp

-

ASITSupp

Period 10

5:00pm

-

AS Geo Supp

-

-

-